sábado
septiembre 22
6:45PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Fight Night: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
UFC Sao Paulo starts on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
10:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Fight Night: Manuwa vs Santos
 
Two of the best light heavyweights in the world collide in the main event in Sao Paulo as Jimi Manuwa meets Thiago Santos.
lunes
septiembre 24
7:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Main Event: McGregor vs Mendes
 
 After an injury takes Jose Aldo out of the fight, featherweight standouts Chad Mendes and Conor McGregor face off in an interim championship bout.  See them train and then watch their UFC 189 matchup.
7:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Knockouts: Light Heavy Hitters
 
 In the Octagon, even the smaller fighters pack some big striking power.  See a collection of UFC knockouts, all coming from the lighter weight classes.  Featuring Cody Garbrandt, Paige VanZant, John Lineker, Yair Rodriguez, and Ronda Rousey.
8:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Reloaded: UFC 221: Romero vs Rockhold
 
 Relive the UFC 221 main card, as former titleholder Luke Rockhold battles number one contender Yoel Romero in the event’s headliner. Plus heavyweight legend Mark Hunt returns against Curtis Blaydes and more.
miércoles
septiembre 26
8:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Main Event: Johnson vs Borg
 
 
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
The Ultimate Fighter:
 
 
sábado
septiembre 29
4:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
CW: Cage Warriors 97
 
Cage Warriors return to the Welsh capital for the first time since 2014.
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
CW: Cage Warriors 97
 
Cage Warriors return to the Welsh capital for the first time since 2014.
6:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Eddie Bravo Invitational: The Middleweights
 
EBI is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS and this time it is the middleweights who will showcase their skills.
8:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
EBI 17: Eddie Bravo Invitational 17: The Middleweights
 
EBI is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS and this time it is the middleweights who will showcase their skills.
viernes
octubre 5
10:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Team Grappling: Quintet 3
 
The stacked QUINTET 3 card will feature Sakuraba himself in action along with fellow UFC Hall of Famer Urijah Faber, former UFC heavyweight champion Josh Barnett and elite grappling champions including three-time EBI winner Geo Martinez and reigning Polaris middleweight king Craig Jones.
sábado
octubre 6
4:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC 229: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
 
The biggest PPV of the year starts on UFC FIGHT PASS with a fantastic lineup of bouts.
sábado
octubre 27
6:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Volkan vs Smith: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC heads to Moncton for the first time and the action starts right here on UFC FIGHT PASS.
Clear
sábado
septiembre 22
6:45PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Fight Night: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
UFC Sao Paulo starts on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
10:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Fight Night: Manuwa vs Santos
 
Two of the best light heavyweights in the world collide in the main event in Sao Paulo as Jimi Manuwa meets Thiago Santos.
lunes
septiembre 24
7:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Main Event: McGregor vs Mendes
 
 After an injury takes Jose Aldo out of the fight, featherweight standouts Chad Mendes and Conor McGregor face off in an interim championship bout.  See them train and then watch their UFC 189 matchup.
7:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Knockouts: Light Heavy Hitters
 
 In the Octagon, even the smaller fighters pack some big striking power.  See a collection of UFC knockouts, all coming from the lighter weight classes.  Featuring Cody Garbrandt, Paige VanZant, John Lineker, Yair Rodriguez, and Ronda Rousey.
8:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Reloaded: UFC 221: Romero vs Rockhold
 
 Relive the UFC 221 main card, as former titleholder Luke Rockhold battles number one contender Yoel Romero in the event’s headliner. Plus heavyweight legend Mark Hunt returns against Curtis Blaydes and more.
miércoles
septiembre 26
8:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Main Event: Johnson vs Borg
 
 
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
The Ultimate Fighter:
 
 
sábado
septiembre 29
4:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
CW: Cage Warriors 97
 
Cage Warriors return to the Welsh capital for the first time since 2014.
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
CW: Cage Warriors 97
 
Cage Warriors return to the Welsh capital for the first time since 2014.
6:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Eddie Bravo Invitational: The Middleweights
 
EBI is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS and this time it is the middleweights who will showcase their skills.
8:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
EBI 17: Eddie Bravo Invitational 17: The Middleweights
 
EBI is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS and this time it is the middleweights who will showcase their skills.
viernes
octubre 5
10:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Team Grappling: Quintet 3
 
The stacked QUINTET 3 card will feature Sakuraba himself in action along with fellow UFC Hall of Famer Urijah Faber, former UFC heavyweight champion Josh Barnett and elite grappling champions including three-time EBI winner Geo Martinez and reigning Polaris middleweight king Craig Jones.
sábado
octubre 6
4:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC 229: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
 
The biggest PPV of the year starts on UFC FIGHT PASS with a fantastic lineup of bouts.
sábado
octubre 27
6:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Volkan vs Smith: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC heads to Moncton for the first time and the action starts right here on UFC FIGHT PASS.
sábado, septiembre 22
10:30PM/7:30PM
ETPT

Sao Paulo, BrazilIbirapuera Gymnasium

sábado, octubre 6
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Las Vegas, NevadaT-Mobile Arena

sábado, octubre 27

Moncton, New BrunswickAvenir Centre

sábado, noviembre 3

New York, NYMadison Square Garden

sábado, noviembre 17

Buenos Aires, ArgentinaParque Roca Arena

viernes, noviembre 30

Las Vegas, NevadaThe Pearl

sábado, diciembre 1

Adelaide, AustraliaAdelaide Entertainment Centre

sábado, diciembre 8

Toronto, OntarioScotiabank Arena

sábado, diciembre 15

Milwaukee, WisconsinWisconsin Entertainment and Sports Center

sábado, diciembre 29

Las Vegas, NevadaT-Mobile Arena

Resultados

Peleadores
Golpe
Derribo
Submisión
Pase
Método
Asalto
Tiempo
Victoria
Aleksei Oleinik
6
3
0
1
0
1
0
1
R1
Submission
1 de 5 04:26
Victoria
Jan Blachowicz
10
4
1
1
1
1
4
0
R2
Submission
2 de 3 02:41
18
32
2
2
0
0
0
0
R3
Unan. Decision
3 de 3 05:00
44
56
1
0
0
0
0
0
R3
Unan. Decision
3 de 3 05:00
48
4
5
2
0
3
5
2
R2
KO/TKO
2 de 3 05:00
Victoria
Petr Yan
100
58
0
1
0
0
0
0
R3
Unan. Decision
3 de 3 05:00
Expandir resultados completos

Eventos históricos

UFC Fight Night
UFC Fight Night
For information on how to donate, please visit http://www.ufc.com/fight-for-the-troops-2-auction