miércoles
febrero 21
5:00PM
ET
En Vivo
Aparencia
Fight Night Orlando Open Workouts
 

UFC FIGHT NIGHT®: OPEN WORKOUTS

UFC GYM ORLANDO

7649 West Colonial Drive

Orlando, Fla. 32818

5pm – 6:30pm ET

 

Participants:

Josh Emmett – No. 4 UFC featherweight

Jeremy Stephens – No. 7 UFC featherweight

Jessica Andrade – No. 2 UFC women’s strawweight

Tecia Torres – No. 5 UFC women’s strawweight

Mike Perry – UFC welterweight

Ben Saunders – UFC welterweight

viernes
febrero 23
6:00PM
ET
En Vivo
Pesaje
Fight Night Orlando Official Weigh-in
 
Watch the Fight Night Orlando weigh-ins on Friday, Feb. 23 at 6pm/3pm ETPT live from Amway Center in Orlando, Florida.
sábado
febrero 24
12:00PM
ET
Aparencia
UFC Fan Experience
 
WHERE: Church Street by Amway Center, Orlando, Florida
 
WHEN: Saturday, Feb. 24 from 12pm to 4pm ET
 
WHO:
Modelo: Yoel Romero, 12pm-2pm
Motel 6: Arianny Celeste, 12pm-2pm, Jacare Souza 2pm-4pm
Metro PCS: Raquel Pennington, 12pm-2pm, Kamara Usman 2pm-4pm
Toyo Tires: Kamaru Usman, 12pm-2pm, Amanda Nunes 2pm-4pm
Body Armor: Jessica Aguilar, 12pm-2pm, Joseph Benavidez 2pm-4pm
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Cage Warriors FC: 90
 
Cage Warriors returns to the Echo Areana for another great night of fights. 
domingo
febrero 25
11:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Countdown: UFC 222: Holloway vs Edgar
 
 
sábado
marzo 3
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Cage Warriors FC: 91
 
The action and excitement of Cage Warriors returns to Wales on March 3rd. 
domingo
marzo 11
1:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Pancrase: 294
 
The legendary Japanese promotion is back and LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 294.
viernes
marzo 16
7:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
TKO 42: Nogueira vs Laramie
 
TKO is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS for TKO 42. 
Clear
sábado
febrero 24
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Cage Warriors FC: 90
 
Cage Warriors returns to the Echo Areana for another great night of fights. 
domingo
febrero 25
11:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Countdown: UFC 222: Holloway vs Edgar
 
 
sábado
marzo 3
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Cage Warriors FC: 91
 
The action and excitement of Cage Warriors returns to Wales on March 3rd. 
domingo
marzo 11
1:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Pancrase: 294
 
The legendary Japanese promotion is back and LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 294.
viernes
marzo 16
7:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
TKO 42: Nogueira vs Laramie
 
TKO is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS for TKO 42. 
sábado, febrero 24
8PM/5PM
ETPT

Orlando, FLAmway Center

sábado, abril 14
8PM/5PM
ETPT

Glendale, ArizonaGila River Arena

sábado, abril 21

Atlantic City, N.J.Atlantic City Boardwalk Hall

sábado, mayo 12

Rio de Janeiro, BrazilJeunesse Arena

viernes, junio 1

Utica, New YorkAdirondack Bank Center

miércoles
febrero 21
5:00PM
ET
En Vivo
Aparencia
Fight Night Orlando Open Workouts
 

UFC FIGHT NIGHT®: OPEN WORKOUTS

UFC GYM ORLANDO

7649 West Colonial Drive

Orlando, Fla. 32818

5pm – 6:30pm ET

 

Participants:

Josh Emmett – No. 4 UFC featherweight

Jeremy Stephens – No. 7 UFC featherweight

Jessica Andrade – No. 2 UFC women’s strawweight

Tecia Torres – No. 5 UFC women’s strawweight

Mike Perry – UFC welterweight

Ben Saunders – UFC welterweight

sábado
febrero 24
12:00PM
ET
Aparencia
UFC Fan Experience
 
WHERE: Church Street by Amway Center, Orlando, Florida
 
WHEN: Saturday, Feb. 24 from 12pm to 4pm ET
 
WHO:
Modelo: Yoel Romero, 12pm-2pm
Motel 6: Arianny Celeste, 12pm-2pm, Jacare Souza 2pm-4pm
Metro PCS: Raquel Pennington, 12pm-2pm, Kamara Usman 2pm-4pm
Toyo Tires: Kamaru Usman, 12pm-2pm, Amanda Nunes 2pm-4pm
Body Armor: Jessica Aguilar, 12pm-2pm, Joseph Benavidez 2pm-4pm
viernes
febrero 23
6:00PM
ET
En Vivo
Pesaje
Fight Night Orlando Official Weigh-in
 
Watch the Fight Night Orlando weigh-ins on Friday, Feb. 23 at 6pm/3pm ETPT live from Amway Center in Orlando, Florida.

Search Events

Resultados

Peleadores
Golpe
Derribo
Submisión
Pase
Método
Asalto
Tiempo
Victoria
Donald Cerrone
28
25
0
0
0
0
0
0
R1
KO/TKO
1 de 5 04:58
Victoria
Derrick Lewis
30
37
1
1
0
1
2
8
R3
KO/TKO
3 de 3 02:48
Victoria
James Vick
68
26
1
3
0
1
0
2
R3
Unan. Decision
3 de 3 05:00
Victoria
Curtis Millender
33
47
1
0
0
0
1
0
R2
KO/TKO
2 de 3 04:17
Victoria
Brandon Davis
73
114
1
0
0
0
1
1
R3
Unan. Decision
3 de 3 05:00
Victoria
Sage Northcutt
63
28
1
4
0
1
1
2
R3
Unan. Decision
3 de 3 05:00
Expandir resultados completos

Eventos históricos

UFC Fight Night
UFC Fight Night
For information on how to donate, please visit http://www.ufc.com/fight-for-the-troops-2-auction