lunes
septiembre 26
9:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Knockouts: Highlight-Reel Knockouts
 
See utterly unbelievable finishes from strikers at their best. Featuring Michael Bisping, Dan Henderson, TJ Dillashaw, Yair Rodriguez, Derrick Lewis and more. 
martes
septiembre 27
6:00PM
ET
Conferencia de prensa
UFC 205 PRess Conference
 
UFC 205 PRESS CONFERENCE
 

WHO:

The stars of UFC 205

WHEN:

Tuesday, September 27 at 6 p.m. ET           

WHERE

Theater at Madison Square Garden

Enter through Glass Doors at 33rd Street & 8Th Avenue

(Adjacent to Penn Station entrance)

miércoles
septiembre 28
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
The Ultimate Fighter: Team Benavidez vs Team Cejudo: Nothing Stops Us
 
 
10:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Alaska FIGHTING Championship : 125
 
Alaska's premier mixed martial arts organization, Alaska FIGHTING Championship makes its Live UFC FIGHT PASS debut on 9/28/2016. **Time TBD**
jueves
septiembre 29
1:00PM
ET
En Vivo
Aparencia
Fight Night Brasilia Open Workouts
 

UFC FIGHT NIGHT: OPEN WORKOUTS

UFC GYM

17235 NW Corridor Ct. Suite 125

Beaverton, Ore. 97006

1 – 3pm PT

 

Participants:

John Lineker – No. 4 UFC bantamweight contender

John Dodson – No. 10 UFC bantamweight contender

Will Brooks – No. 11 UFC lightweight contender

Alex Oliveira – UFC lightweight contender

viernes
septiembre 30
7:00PM
ET
En Vivo
Pesaje
Fight Night Portland Official Weigh-in
 
Watch the Fight Night Portland official weigh-in on Friday, Sept. 30 at 7pm/4pm ETPT live from the Oregon Convention Center in Portland, Oregon.
sábado
octubre 1
2:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
BRACE 43: Secco vs Bland
 
Australia's Biggest MMA event series BRACE, makes its return to New Zealand with its 43rd show. Catch it LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS!
12:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
EFN: Nizhnevartovsk
 
All of the sights and sounds of EFN are back Live on UFC FIGHT PASS on 10/01/2016. **Time TBD**
domingo
octubre 2
12:00AM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
12:30AM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Countdown UFC 204: Bisping vs Henderson 2
 
 
2:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Pancrase: 281
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase makes its LIVE return to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 281!
martes
octubre 4
9:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Main Event: Silva vs Bisping
 
 
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Main Event: Silva vs Bisping
 
 
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Presents: Michael Bisping - My Destiny
 
 
miércoles
octubre 5
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
The Ultimate Fighter: Team Benavidez vs Team Cejudo:
 
 
sábado
octubre 8
5:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
BRACE: 44
 
Australia's leading MMA organization returns to UFC FIGHT PASS on October 8th with another card that promises fireworks.
11:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
EFN: Moscow
 
EFN returns to Moscow with another huge card and is bringing all if the sights and sounds they are known for. **Time TBD**
domingo
octubre 9
11:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
miércoles
octubre 12
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
The Ultimate Fighter: Team Benavidez vs Team Cejudo:
 
 
sábado
octubre 15
6:45AM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Fight Night Manila: Lamas vs Penn
 
UFC Fight Night Manila will be headlined by a five-round featherweight bout between returning legendary two division champion BJ “The Prodigy” Penn and No.4 ranked Ricardo “The Bully” Lamas.
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Cage Warriors 79: Marshman vs Michailidis
 
Cage Warriors return to Newport for the second time this year with another stacked card which will be headlined by the Welsh Middleweight and current CWFC Champ Jack “The Hammer” Marshman.
domingo
octubre 16
1:00AM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
lunes
octubre 17
7:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Reloaded: UFC 197: Jones vs. Saint Preux
 
 
viernes
octubre 21
9:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Classics:
 
 
domingo
octubre 23
11:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
miércoles
octubre 26
7:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Unleashed:
 
 
viernes
octubre 28
8:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Reloaded: UFC 198: Werdum vs Miocic
 
 
domingo
octubre 30
11:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
lunes
octubre 31
9:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Unleashed:
 
 
Clear
lunes
septiembre 26
9:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Knockouts: Highlight-Reel Knockouts
 
See utterly unbelievable finishes from strikers at their best. Featuring Michael Bisping, Dan Henderson, TJ Dillashaw, Yair Rodriguez, Derrick Lewis and more. 
miércoles
septiembre 28
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
The Ultimate Fighter: Team Benavidez vs Team Cejudo: Nothing Stops Us
 
 
10:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Alaska FIGHTING Championship : 125
 
Alaska's premier mixed martial arts organization, Alaska FIGHTING Championship makes its Live UFC FIGHT PASS debut on 9/28/2016. **Time TBD**
sábado
octubre 1
2:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
BRACE 43: Secco vs Bland
 
Australia's Biggest MMA event series BRACE, makes its return to New Zealand with its 43rd show. Catch it LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS!
12:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
EFN: Nizhnevartovsk
 
All of the sights and sounds of EFN are back Live on UFC FIGHT PASS on 10/01/2016. **Time TBD**
domingo
octubre 2
12:00AM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
12:30AM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Countdown UFC 204: Bisping vs Henderson 2
 
 
2:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Pancrase: 281
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase makes its LIVE return to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 281!
martes
octubre 4
9:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Main Event: Silva vs Bisping
 
 
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Main Event: Silva vs Bisping
 
 
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Presents: Michael Bisping - My Destiny
 
 
miércoles
octubre 5
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
The Ultimate Fighter: Team Benavidez vs Team Cejudo:
 
 
sábado
octubre 8
5:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
BRACE: 44
 
Australia's leading MMA organization returns to UFC FIGHT PASS on October 8th with another card that promises fireworks.
11:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
EFN: Moscow
 
EFN returns to Moscow with another huge card and is bringing all if the sights and sounds they are known for. **Time TBD**
domingo
octubre 9
11:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
miércoles
octubre 12
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
The Ultimate Fighter: Team Benavidez vs Team Cejudo:
 
 
sábado
octubre 15
6:45AM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Fight Night Manila: Lamas vs Penn
 
UFC Fight Night Manila will be headlined by a five-round featherweight bout between returning legendary two division champion BJ “The Prodigy” Penn and No.4 ranked Ricardo “The Bully” Lamas.
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Cage Warriors 79: Marshman vs Michailidis
 
Cage Warriors return to Newport for the second time this year with another stacked card which will be headlined by the Welsh Middleweight and current CWFC Champ Jack “The Hammer” Marshman.
domingo
octubre 16
1:00AM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
lunes
octubre 17
7:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Reloaded: UFC 197: Jones vs. Saint Preux
 
 
viernes
octubre 21
9:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Classics:
 
 
domingo
octubre 23
11:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
miércoles
octubre 26
7:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Unleashed:
 
 
viernes
octubre 28
8:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Reloaded: UFC 198: Werdum vs Miocic
 
 
domingo
octubre 30
11:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
lunes
octubre 31
9:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Unleashed:
 
 
sábado, octubre 1
11PM/8PM
ETPT

Portland, OregonModa Center

sábado, octubre 8
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Manchester, United KingdomManchester Arena

sábado, octubre 15
10AM/7AM
ETPT

Manila, PhilippinesMall of Asia Arena

sábado, noviembre 5

Mexico City, MexicoMexico City Arena

sábado, noviembre 12

New York, NYMadison Square Garden

sábado, noviembre 19

Belfast, Northern IrelandSSE Arena

sábado, noviembre 19

Sao PauloSao Paulo

sábado, noviembre 26

Melbourne, AustraliaRod Laver Arena

viernes, diciembre 9

Albany, New YorkTimes Union Center

sábado, diciembre 10

Toronto, OntarioAir Canada Centre

sábado, diciembre 17

Sacramento, CaliforniaGolden 1 Center

viernes, diciembre 30

Las Vegas, NevadaT-Mobile Arena

jueves
septiembre 29
1:00PM
ET
En Vivo
Aparencia
Fight Night Brasilia Open Workouts
 

UFC FIGHT NIGHT: OPEN WORKOUTS

UFC GYM

17235 NW Corridor Ct. Suite 125

Beaverton, Ore. 97006

1 – 3pm PT

 

Participants:

John Lineker – No. 4 UFC bantamweight contender

John Dodson – No. 10 UFC bantamweight contender

Will Brooks – No. 11 UFC lightweight contender

Alex Oliveira – UFC lightweight contender

martes
septiembre 27
6:00PM
ET
Conferencia de prensa
UFC 205 PRess Conference
 
UFC 205 PRESS CONFERENCE
 

WHO:

The stars of UFC 205

WHEN:

Tuesday, September 27 at 6 p.m. ET           

WHERE

Theater at Madison Square Garden

Enter through Glass Doors at 33rd Street & 8Th Avenue

(Adjacent to Penn Station entrance)

viernes
septiembre 30
7:00PM
ET
En Vivo
Pesaje
Fight Night Portland Official Weigh-in
 
Watch the Fight Night Portland official weigh-in on Friday, Sept. 30 at 7pm/4pm ETPT live from the Oregon Convention Center in Portland, Oregon.

Search Events

Eventos históricos

UFC Fight Night
UFC Fight Night
For information on how to donate, please visit http://www.ufc.com/fight-for-the-troops-2-auction