jueves
agosto 17
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Main Event:
 
 
viernes
agosto 18
7:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Titan FC 45: Araujo vs Capitulino
 
Titan FC returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS with another great card headlined by a bout in the welterweight division between Valdir Araujo and Adriano Capitulino.
sábado
agosto 19
1:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Polaris Pro: Polaris 5
 
Polaris 5 is LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS with bouts including Garry Tonon vs Dillon Danis, Jake Shields vs Dan Strauss, and Brad Pickett vs Phil Harris. In its first four events, Polaris Pro has featured some of the best grapplers ever to compete including the likes of Brad Pickett, Jake Shields, Dillon Danis, Caol Uno, and EBI champions Eddie Cummings and Garry Tonon.
martes
agosto 22
8:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Knockouts:
 
 
8:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Top 10:
 
 
viernes
agosto 25
8:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Reloaded:
 
 
sábado
agosto 26
8:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Top 10: European Fighters
 
 
martes
agosto 29
8:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC's Greatest Fights:
 
 
domingo
septiembre 3
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Countdown: UFC 215: Johnson vs Borg
 
 
martes
septiembre 5
7:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Reloaded: UFC 209: Woodley vs Thompson 2
 
 
jueves
septiembre 7
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Main Event: Shevchenko vs. Pena/Arlovski vs. Ngannou
 
 
lunes
septiembre 11
7:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Fight Night Countdown: Rockhold vs Branch
 
 
martes
septiembre 12
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Unleashed: Women Submission Artists
 
 
lunes
septiembre 18
9:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Reloaded:
 
 
miércoles
septiembre 27
7:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC's Greatest Fights:
 
 
Clear
jueves
agosto 17
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Main Event:
 
 
viernes
agosto 18
7:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Titan FC 45: Araujo vs Capitulino
 
Titan FC returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS with another great card headlined by a bout in the welterweight division between Valdir Araujo and Adriano Capitulino.
sábado
agosto 19
1:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Polaris Pro: Polaris 5
 
Polaris 5 is LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS with bouts including Garry Tonon vs Dillon Danis, Jake Shields vs Dan Strauss, and Brad Pickett vs Phil Harris. In its first four events, Polaris Pro has featured some of the best grapplers ever to compete including the likes of Brad Pickett, Jake Shields, Dillon Danis, Caol Uno, and EBI champions Eddie Cummings and Garry Tonon.
martes
agosto 22
8:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Knockouts:
 
 
8:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Top 10:
 
 
viernes
agosto 25
8:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Reloaded:
 
 
sábado
agosto 26
8:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Top 10: European Fighters
 
 
martes
agosto 29
8:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC's Greatest Fights:
 
 
domingo
septiembre 3
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Countdown: UFC 215: Johnson vs Borg
 
 
martes
septiembre 5
7:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Reloaded: UFC 209: Woodley vs Thompson 2
 
 
jueves
septiembre 7
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Main Event: Shevchenko vs. Pena/Arlovski vs. Ngannou
 
 
lunes
septiembre 11
7:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Fight Night Countdown: Rockhold vs Branch
 
 
martes
septiembre 12
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Unleashed: Women Submission Artists
 
 
lunes
septiembre 18
9:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Reloaded:
 
 
miércoles
septiembre 27
7:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC's Greatest Fights:
 
 
sábado, septiembre 2

Rotterdam, NetherlandsAhoy Rotterdam

sábado, septiembre 16
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Pittsburgh, PennsylvaniaPPG Paints Arena

viernes, septiembre 22

Saitama, JapanSaitama Super Arena

sábado, octubre 7

Las Vegas, NevadaT-Mobile Arena

sábado, octubre 21

Gdansk, PolandErgo Arena

sábado, octubre 28

Sao Paulo, BrazilGinásio do Ibirapuera

sábado, noviembre 4

New York, NYMadison Square Garden

sábado, noviembre 11

Norfolk, VirginiaTed Constant Convocation Center

sábado, noviembre 18

Sydney, AustraliaQudos Bank Arena

sábado, noviembre 25

Shanghai, ChinaMercedes-Benz Arena

viernes, diciembre 1

Las Vegas, NevadaPark Theatre

sábado, diciembre 2

Detroit, MichiganLittle Caesars Arena

sábado, diciembre 16

Winnipeg, CanadaBell MTS Place

sábado, diciembre 30

Las Vegas, NevadaT-Mobile Arena

Search Events

Resultados

Peleadores
Golpe
Derribo
Submisión
Pase
Método
Asalto
Tiempo
7
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
R1
KO/TKO
1 de 3 02:15
Victoria
Julio Arce
20
63
0
0
0
0
0
0
R2
KO/TKO
2 de 3 02:39
Victoria
Alex Perez
13
10
0
0
1
0
0
0
R1
Submission
1 de 3 02:54
Victoria
Ricky Simon
48
36
14
1
0
0
6
0
R3
Decision - Split
3 de 3 05:00
Victoria
Shelton Graves
10
27
0
4
1
0
0
7
R3
KO/TKO
3 de 3 02:20

Eventos históricos

UFC Fight Night
UFC Fight Night
For information on how to donate, please visit http://www.ufc.com/fight-for-the-troops-2-auction