sábado
mayo 7
10:30AM
ET
En Vivo
Aparencia
Fight Night Rotterdam Q&A
 
FIGHT NIGHT ROTTERDAM Q&A
 
Watch the Fight Night Rotterdam Q&A with Alexander Gustafsson, Gegard Mousasi and Michael Chiesa
11:30AM
ET
En Vivo
Pesaje
Fight Night Rotterdam: Official Weigh-in
 
FIGHT NIGHT ROTTERDAM OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the official weigh-in for Fight Night: Overeem vs. Arlovski live from the Ahoy Arena in Rotterdam, the Netherlands.
9:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Invicta FC: 17
 
Headlined by a bantamweight title fight between champion Tonya Evinger (17-5) and California’s own Colleen Schneider (10-6), Invicta FC returns to UFC FIGHT PASS for Invicta FC 17.
domingo
mayo 8
10:30AM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Overeem vs Arlovski: Exclusive Fight Pass Prelims
 
The UFC Fight Night: Overeem vs Arlovski Exclusive Fight Pass Prelims begin at 10:30a/7:30a ETPT
5:30PM
ET
En Vivo
Conferencia de prensa
Fight Night Rotterdam: Post-fight Press Confernece
 
FIGHT NIGHT ROTTERDAM POST-FIGHT PRESS CONFERENCE
 
 
Watch the Fight Night Rotterdam post-fight press conference live following the event.
11:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Countdown UFC 198: Werdum vs. Miocic
 
Go inside the training camps of living legends and rising stars as they prepare for career-defining bouts at UFC 198. Heavyweight champion Fabricio Werdum prepares for a homecoming title defense as he trains to fight Ohio’s Stipe Miocic. Middleweight veterans Vitor Belfort and Jacare Souza, both on a quest for a UFC title shot, brace for their long-awaited moment as opponents . Plus former middleweight champion Anderson Silva looks to return to greatness against Uriah Hall, a striking tactician many pegged as Silva’s stylistic heir
martes
mayo 10
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Unleashed:
 
 
miércoles
mayo 11
9:00AM
ET
En Vivo
Aparencia
UFC 198 Open Workouts
 
UFC 198: WERDUM VS MIOCIC OPEN WORKOUTS
 
WHERE:

Atlético Paranaense Stadium

1260 Buenos Aires St. - Água Verde

Curitiba/PR - 80250-070

Pavilion above the parking lot at Atletico Paranaense Stadium – Gate A

WHEN

10am – 2:30pm (local time)

Participants:

Fabrício Werdum – UFC® heavyweight champion

Stipe Miocic – No. 2 UFC® heavyweight contender

Ronaldo “Jacaré” Souza – No. 2 UFC® middleweight contender

Vitor Belfort – No. 3 UFC® middleweight contender

Anderson Silva – No. 5 UFC® middleweight contender

Cris “Cyborg” Justino - UFC® catchweight (140 pounds)

Mauricio “Shogun” Rua – No. 8 UFC® light heavyweight contender 

10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia: Wake Up, Guys!
 
 
viernes
mayo 13
1:30PM
ET
En Vivo
Aparencia
UFC 198 Q&A
 
UFC 198 Q&A
 
Watch the UFC 198 Q&A with Jose Aldo, Claudia Gadelha and Amanda Nunes
3:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC 198 Weigh-in: Werdum vs Miocic
 
 
3:00PM
ET
En Vivo
Pesaje
UFC 198: Official Weigh-in
 
UFC 198 OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the official weigh-in for UFC 198: Werdum vs. Miocic live from Arena da Baixada in Curitiba, Brazil
 
9:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
GLORY 30: SuperFight Series
 
GLORY returns to UFC FIGHT PASS Live from Los Angeles on 05/13/2016. *Schedule Subject to Change*
sábado
mayo 14
2:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
BRACE: 40
 
BRACE MMA returns to UFC FIGHT PASS on 5/13/20116. *Schedule Subject to Change*
domingo
mayo 15
11:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
lunes
mayo 16
1:30AM
ET
En Vivo
Conferencia de prensa
UFC 198 Post-fight Press Conference
 
UFC 198 POST-FIGHT PRESS CONFERENCE
 
Watch the post-fight press conference for UFC 198: Werdum vs Miocic live following the event
miércoles
mayo 18
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
domingo
mayo 22
12:00AM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
martes
mayo 24
9:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Main Event: Dillashaw vs. Cruz
 
 
miércoles
mayo 25
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
viernes
mayo 27
8:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Reloaded UFC 194: Aldo vs. McGregor
 
 
domingo
mayo 29
1:30AM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Countdown UFC 199: Rockhold vs. Weidman 2
 
 
2:30AM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
lunes
mayo 30
8:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Knockouts:
 
 
miércoles
junio 1
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
miércoles
junio 8
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
domingo
junio 12
7:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
miércoles
junio 15
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
miércoles
junio 22
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
domingo
junio 26
10:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
miércoles
junio 29
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
jueves
junio 30
8:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Reloaded UFC 195: Lawler vs. Condit
 
 
Clear
sábado
mayo 7
9:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Invicta FC: 17
 
Headlined by a bantamweight title fight between champion Tonya Evinger (17-5) and California’s own Colleen Schneider (10-6), Invicta FC returns to UFC FIGHT PASS for Invicta FC 17.
domingo
mayo 8
10:30AM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Overeem vs Arlovski: Exclusive Fight Pass Prelims
 
The UFC Fight Night: Overeem vs Arlovski Exclusive Fight Pass Prelims begin at 10:30a/7:30a ETPT
11:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Countdown UFC 198: Werdum vs. Miocic
 
Go inside the training camps of living legends and rising stars as they prepare for career-defining bouts at UFC 198. Heavyweight champion Fabricio Werdum prepares for a homecoming title defense as he trains to fight Ohio’s Stipe Miocic. Middleweight veterans Vitor Belfort and Jacare Souza, both on a quest for a UFC title shot, brace for their long-awaited moment as opponents . Plus former middleweight champion Anderson Silva looks to return to greatness against Uriah Hall, a striking tactician many pegged as Silva’s stylistic heir
martes
mayo 10
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Unleashed:
 
 
miércoles
mayo 11
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia: Wake Up, Guys!
 
 
viernes
mayo 13
3:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC 198 Weigh-in: Werdum vs Miocic
 
 
9:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
GLORY 30: SuperFight Series
 
GLORY returns to UFC FIGHT PASS Live from Los Angeles on 05/13/2016. *Schedule Subject to Change*
sábado
mayo 14
2:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
BRACE: 40
 
BRACE MMA returns to UFC FIGHT PASS on 5/13/20116. *Schedule Subject to Change*
domingo
mayo 15
11:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
miércoles
mayo 18
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
domingo
mayo 22
12:00AM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
martes
mayo 24
9:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Main Event: Dillashaw vs. Cruz
 
 
miércoles
mayo 25
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
viernes
mayo 27
8:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Reloaded UFC 194: Aldo vs. McGregor
 
 
domingo
mayo 29
1:30AM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Countdown UFC 199: Rockhold vs. Weidman 2
 
 
2:30AM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
lunes
mayo 30
8:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Knockouts:
 
 
miércoles
junio 1
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
miércoles
junio 8
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
domingo
junio 12
7:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
miércoles
junio 15
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
miércoles
junio 22
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
domingo
junio 26
10:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
miércoles
junio 29
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
jueves
junio 30
8:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Reloaded UFC 195: Lawler vs. Condit
 
 
domingo, mayo 8
2PM/11AM
ETPT

Rotterdam, NetherlandsAhoy Rotterdam

sábado, mayo 14
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Curitiba, BrazilArena Atlético Paranaense

domingo, mayo 29
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Las Vegas, NVMandalay Bay Events Center

viernes, julio 8

Las Vegas, NevadaMGM Grand Garden Arena

miércoles, julio 13

Sioux Falls, South DakotaDenny Sanford Premier Center

sábado, julio 23

Chicago, ILUnited Center

sábado
mayo 7
10:30AM
ET
En Vivo
Aparencia
Fight Night Rotterdam Q&A
 
FIGHT NIGHT ROTTERDAM Q&A
 
Watch the Fight Night Rotterdam Q&A with Alexander Gustafsson, Gegard Mousasi and Michael Chiesa
miércoles
mayo 11
9:00AM
ET
En Vivo
Aparencia
UFC 198 Open Workouts
 
UFC 198: WERDUM VS MIOCIC OPEN WORKOUTS
 
WHERE:

Atlético Paranaense Stadium

1260 Buenos Aires St. - Água Verde

Curitiba/PR - 80250-070

Pavilion above the parking lot at Atletico Paranaense Stadium – Gate A

WHEN

10am – 2:30pm (local time)

Participants:

Fabrício Werdum – UFC® heavyweight champion

Stipe Miocic – No. 2 UFC® heavyweight contender

Ronaldo “Jacaré” Souza – No. 2 UFC® middleweight contender

Vitor Belfort – No. 3 UFC® middleweight contender

Anderson Silva – No. 5 UFC® middleweight contender

Cris “Cyborg” Justino - UFC® catchweight (140 pounds)

Mauricio “Shogun” Rua – No. 8 UFC® light heavyweight contender 

viernes
mayo 13
1:30PM
ET
En Vivo
Aparencia
UFC 198 Q&A
 
UFC 198 Q&A
 
Watch the UFC 198 Q&A with Jose Aldo, Claudia Gadelha and Amanda Nunes
domingo
mayo 8
5:30PM
ET
En Vivo
Conferencia de prensa
Fight Night Rotterdam: Post-fight Press Confernece
 
FIGHT NIGHT ROTTERDAM POST-FIGHT PRESS CONFERENCE
 
 
Watch the Fight Night Rotterdam post-fight press conference live following the event.
lunes
mayo 16
1:30AM
ET
En Vivo
Conferencia de prensa
UFC 198 Post-fight Press Conference
 
UFC 198 POST-FIGHT PRESS CONFERENCE
 
Watch the post-fight press conference for UFC 198: Werdum vs Miocic live following the event
sábado
mayo 7
11:30AM
ET
En Vivo
Pesaje
Fight Night Rotterdam: Official Weigh-in
 
FIGHT NIGHT ROTTERDAM OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the official weigh-in for Fight Night: Overeem vs. Arlovski live from the Ahoy Arena in Rotterdam, the Netherlands.
viernes
mayo 13
3:00PM
ET
En Vivo
Pesaje
UFC 198: Official Weigh-in
 
UFC 198 OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the official weigh-in for UFC 198: Werdum vs. Miocic live from Arena da Baixada in Curitiba, Brazil
 

Search Events

Eventos históricos

UFC Fight Night
UFC Fight Night
For information on how to donate, please visit http://www.ufc.com/fight-for-the-troops-2-auction