jueves
mayo 26
12:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
EFN 48: : Moscow
 
Time TBD: Live from Moscow, EFN returns to UFC FIGHT PASS on 05/26/2016. *Schedule Subject to Change*
viernes
mayo 27
3:00PM
ET
En Vivo
Aparencia
Fight Night: Almeida vs Garbrandt Open Workouts
 
FIGHT NIGHT: ALMEIDA VS GARBRANDT OPEN WORKOUTS
 
WHERE

Las Vegas Harley-Davidson

5191 South Las Vegas Boulevard

Las Vegas, NV 89119

WHEN

1 – 4pm PT

 

Participants:

Thomas Almeida – No. 7 UFC bantamweight contender

Cody Garbrandt – UFC bantamweight contender

Renan Barao – UFC featherweight contender

Jeremy Stephens – No. 9 UFC featherweight contender

Aljamain Sterling – No. 4 UFC bantamweight contender

Bryan Caraway – No. 8 UFC bantamweight contender

 
 
8:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Reloaded UFC 194: Aldo vs. McGregor
 
Long-reigning featherweight champion Jose Aldo faces off against interim king and bitter enemy Conor McGregor for the undisputed UFC featherweight title in the headlining bout of UFC 194. In the co-main event, middleweight champion Chris Weidman defends his title against former Strikeforce champion Luke Rockhold. Plus, win-streaking middleweights Jacare Souza and Yoel Romero face off. See the entire UFC 194 main card on UFC Reloaded.
sábado
mayo 28
7:00PM
ET
En Vivo
Pesaje
Fight Night Las Vegas: Official Weigh-in
 
FIGHT NIGHT LAS VEGAS OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the official weigh-in for Fight Night: Almeida vs Garbrandt live from Mandalay Bay Events Center in Las Vegas, Nevada.
 
domingo
mayo 29
12:30AM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC 200: Greatest Fighters of All Time
 
 
2:00AM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
6:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Almeida vs Garbrandt: Exclusive Fight Pass Prelims
 
The UFC Fight Night: Almeida vs Garbrandt Exclusive Fight Pass Prelims include the Featured Bout of Aljamain Sterling vs Bryan Caraway.
lunes
mayo 30
1:30AM
ET
En Vivo
Conferencia de prensa
Fight Night Las Vegas: Post-fight Press Conference
 
FIGHT NIGHT LAS VEGAS POST-FIGHT PRESS CONFERENCE
 
 
Watch the Fight Night Las Vegas post-fight press conference live following the event.
9:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Knockouts:
 
 
martes
mayo 31
8:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC 199 Countdown: Rockhold vs Bisping
 
 
9:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC 199 Bad Blood: Cruz vs Faber
 
 
miércoles
junio 1
4:00PM
ET
En Vivo
Aparencia
UFC 199 Open Workouts
 

UFC199: OPEN WORKOUTS

UFC GYM Torrance

19800 Hawthorne, Ste. 420

Torrance, Calif. 90503

12:30 – 3pm

 

Participants:

Luke Rockhold – UFC middleweight champion

Michael Bisping – No. 4 UFC middleweight contender

Dominick Cruz – UFC bantamweight champion

Urijah Faber – No. 3 UFC bantamweight contender

10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
jueves
junio 2
4:00PM
ET
En Vivo
Conferencia de prensa
UFC 199 Pre-fight Press Conference
 
UFC 199 PRE-FIGHT PRESS CONFERENCE
 

WHERE

The Forum – Arena Floor, in Los Angeles, California

WHEN

Thursday, June 2

1 – 2pm PT

 

Participants:

Dana White – UFC President

Luke Rockhold – UFC middleweight champion

Michael Bisping – No. 4 UFC middleweight contender

Dominick Cruz – UFC bantamweight champion

Urijah Faber – No. 3 UFC bantamweight contender

viernes
junio 3
5:00PM
ET
En Vivo
Aparencia
UFC 199 Q&A
 
UFC 199 Q&A with Demetrious Johnson
 
WHERE
 
The Forum, in Los Angeles, California
 
WHEN
 
2pm PT
7:00PM
ET
En Vivo
Pesaje
UFC 199 Official Weigh-in
 
UFC 199 OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the official weigh-in for UFC 199: Rockhold vs Bisping live from The Forum in Los Angeles, California
 
sábado
junio 4
11:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
EFN: Bratislava
 
Time TBD: Live from Bratislava, EFN returns to UFC FIGHT PASS on 06/04/2016
3:00PM
ET
En Vivo
Aparencia
UFC 199 Fan Village
 

UFC 199: Fan Village presented by Harley-Davidson

WHERE

The Forum Main Parking Lot, in Los Angeles, California

WHEN

Saturday, June 4

12 – 4pm PT

WHO

Demetrious Johnson 12-2p Harley Davidson

Arianny Celeste 12-1:30p MetroPCS

Tony Ferguson 2-4p Metro PCS

Vanessa Hanson & Chrissy Blair 12:30-2p Monster Energy

Paige VanZant 12-2p Toyo Tires

Chad Mendes 2-4p Toyo Tires

Cub Swanson 1-3p UFC GYM

4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Cage Warriors : 76
 
Time TBD: Cage Warriors returns to UFC FIGHT PASS on 6/4/2016. *Schedule Subject to Change*
domingo
junio 5
1:30AM
ET
En Vivo
Conferencia de prensa
UFC 199 Post-fight Press Conference
 
UFC 199 POST-FIGHT PRESS CONFERENCE
 
Watch the post-fight press conference for UFC 199: Rockhold vs Bisping live following the event
miércoles
junio 8
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
domingo
junio 12
7:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
miércoles
junio 15
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
miércoles
junio 22
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
domingo
junio 26
10:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
miércoles
junio 29
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
jueves
junio 30
8:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Reloaded UFC 195: Lawler vs. Condit
 
 
viernes
julio 1
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Counterpunch: Cormier vs Jones 2
 
 
domingo
julio 3
9:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC 200: Greatest Fighters of All Time
 
 
10:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Countdown UFC 200: Cormier vs. Jones 2
 
 
Clear
jueves
mayo 26
12:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
EFN 48: : Moscow
 
Time TBD: Live from Moscow, EFN returns to UFC FIGHT PASS on 05/26/2016. *Schedule Subject to Change*
viernes
mayo 27
8:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Reloaded UFC 194: Aldo vs. McGregor
 
Long-reigning featherweight champion Jose Aldo faces off against interim king and bitter enemy Conor McGregor for the undisputed UFC featherweight title in the headlining bout of UFC 194. In the co-main event, middleweight champion Chris Weidman defends his title against former Strikeforce champion Luke Rockhold. Plus, win-streaking middleweights Jacare Souza and Yoel Romero face off. See the entire UFC 194 main card on UFC Reloaded.
domingo
mayo 29
12:30AM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC 200: Greatest Fighters of All Time
 
 
2:00AM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
6:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Almeida vs Garbrandt: Exclusive Fight Pass Prelims
 
The UFC Fight Night: Almeida vs Garbrandt Exclusive Fight Pass Prelims include the Featured Bout of Aljamain Sterling vs Bryan Caraway.
lunes
mayo 30
9:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Knockouts:
 
 
martes
mayo 31
8:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC 199 Countdown: Rockhold vs Bisping
 
 
9:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC 199 Bad Blood: Cruz vs Faber
 
 
miércoles
junio 1
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
sábado
junio 4
11:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
EFN: Bratislava
 
Time TBD: Live from Bratislava, EFN returns to UFC FIGHT PASS on 06/04/2016
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Cage Warriors : 76
 
Time TBD: Cage Warriors returns to UFC FIGHT PASS on 6/4/2016. *Schedule Subject to Change*
miércoles
junio 8
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
domingo
junio 12
7:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
miércoles
junio 15
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
miércoles
junio 22
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
domingo
junio 26
10:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
miércoles
junio 29
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
jueves
junio 30
8:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Reloaded UFC 195: Lawler vs. Condit
 
 
viernes
julio 1
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Counterpunch: Cormier vs Jones 2
 
 
domingo
julio 3
9:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC 200: Greatest Fighters of All Time
 
 
10:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Countdown UFC 200: Cormier vs. Jones 2
 
 
domingo, mayo 29
9PM/6PM
ETPT

Las Vegas, NVMandalay Bay Events Center

viernes, julio 8

Las Vegas, NevadaMGM Grand Garden Arena

miércoles, julio 13

Sioux Falls, South DakotaDenny Sanford Premier Center

sábado, septiembre 3

Hamburg, GermanyBarclaycard Arena

sábado, septiembre 10

Cleveland, OhioQuicken Loans Arena

viernes
mayo 27
3:00PM
ET
En Vivo
Aparencia
Fight Night: Almeida vs Garbrandt Open Workouts
 
FIGHT NIGHT: ALMEIDA VS GARBRANDT OPEN WORKOUTS
 
WHERE

Las Vegas Harley-Davidson

5191 South Las Vegas Boulevard

Las Vegas, NV 89119

WHEN

1 – 4pm PT

 

Participants:

Thomas Almeida – No. 7 UFC bantamweight contender

Cody Garbrandt – UFC bantamweight contender

Renan Barao – UFC featherweight contender

Jeremy Stephens – No. 9 UFC featherweight contender

Aljamain Sterling – No. 4 UFC bantamweight contender

Bryan Caraway – No. 8 UFC bantamweight contender

 
 
miércoles
junio 1
4:00PM
ET
En Vivo
Aparencia
UFC 199 Open Workouts
 

UFC199: OPEN WORKOUTS

UFC GYM Torrance

19800 Hawthorne, Ste. 420

Torrance, Calif. 90503

12:30 – 3pm

 

Participants:

Luke Rockhold – UFC middleweight champion

Michael Bisping – No. 4 UFC middleweight contender

Dominick Cruz – UFC bantamweight champion

Urijah Faber – No. 3 UFC bantamweight contender

viernes
junio 3
5:00PM
ET
En Vivo
Aparencia
UFC 199 Q&A
 
UFC 199 Q&A with Demetrious Johnson
 
WHERE
 
The Forum, in Los Angeles, California
 
WHEN
 
2pm PT
sábado
junio 4
3:00PM
ET
En Vivo
Aparencia
UFC 199 Fan Village
 

UFC 199: Fan Village presented by Harley-Davidson

WHERE

The Forum Main Parking Lot, in Los Angeles, California

WHEN

Saturday, June 4

12 – 4pm PT

WHO

Demetrious Johnson 12-2p Harley Davidson

Arianny Celeste 12-1:30p MetroPCS

Tony Ferguson 2-4p Metro PCS

Vanessa Hanson & Chrissy Blair 12:30-2p Monster Energy

Paige VanZant 12-2p Toyo Tires

Chad Mendes 2-4p Toyo Tires

Cub Swanson 1-3p UFC GYM

lunes
mayo 30
1:30AM
ET
En Vivo
Conferencia de prensa
Fight Night Las Vegas: Post-fight Press Conference
 
FIGHT NIGHT LAS VEGAS POST-FIGHT PRESS CONFERENCE
 
 
Watch the Fight Night Las Vegas post-fight press conference live following the event.
jueves
junio 2
4:00PM
ET
En Vivo
Conferencia de prensa
UFC 199 Pre-fight Press Conference
 
UFC 199 PRE-FIGHT PRESS CONFERENCE
 

WHERE

The Forum – Arena Floor, in Los Angeles, California

WHEN

Thursday, June 2

1 – 2pm PT

 

Participants:

Dana White – UFC President

Luke Rockhold – UFC middleweight champion

Michael Bisping – No. 4 UFC middleweight contender

Dominick Cruz – UFC bantamweight champion

Urijah Faber – No. 3 UFC bantamweight contender

domingo
junio 5
1:30AM
ET
En Vivo
Conferencia de prensa
UFC 199 Post-fight Press Conference
 
UFC 199 POST-FIGHT PRESS CONFERENCE
 
Watch the post-fight press conference for UFC 199: Rockhold vs Bisping live following the event
sábado
mayo 28
7:00PM
ET
En Vivo
Pesaje
Fight Night Las Vegas: Official Weigh-in
 
FIGHT NIGHT LAS VEGAS OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the official weigh-in for Fight Night: Almeida vs Garbrandt live from Mandalay Bay Events Center in Las Vegas, Nevada.
 
viernes
junio 3
7:00PM
ET
En Vivo
Pesaje
UFC 199 Official Weigh-in
 
UFC 199 OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the official weigh-in for UFC 199: Rockhold vs Bisping live from The Forum in Los Angeles, California
 

Search Events

Eventos históricos

UFC Fight Night
UFC Fight Night
For information on how to donate, please visit http://www.ufc.com/fight-for-the-troops-2-auction