miércoles
agosto 24
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Unleashed: Overeem vs. Struve
 
UFC Unleashed presents pivotal fights from athletes looking to establish themselves as top contenders. Featuring Alistair Overeem, Demian Maia, Raquel Pennington and Tony Ferguson.
jueves
agosto 25
2:00PM
ET
En Vivo
Aparencia
Fight Night Vancouver Open Workouts
 

UFC FIGHT NIGHT: OPEN WORKOUTS

Hyatt Regency Vancouver (Third level, Regency D)

655 Burrard St, Vancouver, BC V6C 2R7

11am - 2pm PT

 

Participants:

Demian Maia – No. 4 ranked UFC welterweight contender

Carlos Condit – No. 5 ranked UFC welterweight contender

Anthony Pettis – Former UFC lightweight champion & No. 7 ranked UFC lightweight contender

Charles Oliveira – No.6 ranked UFC featherweight contender

Paige VanZant – No. 10 ranked UFC strawweight contender

Bec Rawlings – UFC strawweight 

viernes
agosto 26
5:00PM
ET
En Vivo
Aparencia
Fight Night Vancouver Q&A
 
FIGHT NIGHT VANCOUVER Q&A
 
Watch the Fight Night Vancouver Q&A featuring Stephen Thompson, Joseph Benavidez and Elias Theodorou live from Rogers Arena.
 
7:00PM
ET
En Vivo
Pesaje
Fight Night Vancouver Official Weigh-in
 
FIGHT NIGHT VANCOUVER OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the official weigh-in for Fight Night: Maia vs Condit live on Friday, August 26 at 7pm/4pm ETPT from Rogers Arena in Vancouver.
sábado
agosto 27
10:30PM
ET
En Vivo
Conferencia de prensa
Post-fight Press Conference
 
FIGHT NIGHT VANCOUVER POST-FIGHT PRESS CONFERENCE
 
Watch the post-fight press conference live following the event.
domingo
agosto 28
4:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Insider: Miocic / Benavidez / Ortega / Eye
 
Stipe Miocic’s first person quest for UFC heavyweight gold at UFC 198; flyweight star Joseph Benavidez mic’d up as Demetrious Johnson and Henry Cejudo clash; rising featherweight contender Brian Ortega sits down with host Megan Olivi for a revealing 1-on-1; the warrior code of Jessica “Evil” Eye.
lunes
agosto 29
9:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Presents: The Evolution of Punk:
 
 
martes
agosto 30
8:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Knockouts: Counterpunches
 
 
miércoles
agosto 31
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
The Ultimate Fighter Team Benavidez vs Team Cejudo: Season 24 Premiere
 
 
jueves
septiembre 1
8:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Knockouts: Counterpunch KOs
 
 
sábado
septiembre 3
3:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Fight Night Hamburg: Exclusive Fight Pass Prelims
 
Two former UFC heavyweight champions will collide in the main event September 3 in Hamburg, Germany as #6 ranked Andrei ‘The Pit Bull’ Arlovski will face #9 ranked Josh ‘The Warmaster’ Barnett.
domingo
septiembre 4
8:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
9:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Countdown: UFC 203: Miocic vs Overeem
 
 
lunes
septiembre 5
9:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Presents: The Evolution of Punk: Episode 4
 
 
miércoles
septiembre 7
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
The Ultimate Fighter: Team Benavidez vs Team Cejudo:
 
 
jueves
septiembre 8
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Classics: Matt Hughes
 
 
sábado
septiembre 10
10:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC 203: Exclusive Fight Pass Prelims
 
After bringing his hometown its first major pro sports championship in 52 years, Stipe Mioic will defend his UFC heavyweight title for the first time at home on Saturday, September 10, when he faces No. 3-ranked contender Alistair Overeem at Quicken Loans Arena.
domingo
septiembre 11
1:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
lunes
septiembre 12
9:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Unleashed:
 
 
miércoles
septiembre 14
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
The Ultimate Fighter: Team Benavidez vs Team Cejudo:
 
 
domingo
septiembre 18
6:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
miércoles
septiembre 21
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
The Ultimate Fighter: Team Benavidez vs Team Cejudo:
 
 
domingo
septiembre 25
12:30AM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
miércoles
septiembre 28
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
The Ultimate Fighter: Team Benavidez vs Team Cejudo:
 
 
martes
octubre 4
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Main Event: Silva vs Bisping
 
 
Clear
miércoles
agosto 24
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Unleashed: Overeem vs. Struve
 
UFC Unleashed presents pivotal fights from athletes looking to establish themselves as top contenders. Featuring Alistair Overeem, Demian Maia, Raquel Pennington and Tony Ferguson.
domingo
agosto 28
4:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Insider: Miocic / Benavidez / Ortega / Eye
 
Stipe Miocic’s first person quest for UFC heavyweight gold at UFC 198; flyweight star Joseph Benavidez mic’d up as Demetrious Johnson and Henry Cejudo clash; rising featherweight contender Brian Ortega sits down with host Megan Olivi for a revealing 1-on-1; the warrior code of Jessica “Evil” Eye.
lunes
agosto 29
9:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Presents: The Evolution of Punk:
 
 
martes
agosto 30
8:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Knockouts: Counterpunches
 
 
miércoles
agosto 31
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
The Ultimate Fighter Team Benavidez vs Team Cejudo: Season 24 Premiere
 
 
jueves
septiembre 1
8:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Knockouts: Counterpunch KOs
 
 
sábado
septiembre 3
3:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Fight Night Hamburg: Exclusive Fight Pass Prelims
 
Two former UFC heavyweight champions will collide in the main event September 3 in Hamburg, Germany as #6 ranked Andrei ‘The Pit Bull’ Arlovski will face #9 ranked Josh ‘The Warmaster’ Barnett.
domingo
septiembre 4
8:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
9:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Countdown: UFC 203: Miocic vs Overeem
 
 
lunes
septiembre 5
9:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Presents: The Evolution of Punk: Episode 4
 
 
miércoles
septiembre 7
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
The Ultimate Fighter: Team Benavidez vs Team Cejudo:
 
 
jueves
septiembre 8
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Classics: Matt Hughes
 
 
sábado
septiembre 10
10:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC 203: Exclusive Fight Pass Prelims
 
After bringing his hometown its first major pro sports championship in 52 years, Stipe Mioic will defend his UFC heavyweight title for the first time at home on Saturday, September 10, when he faces No. 3-ranked contender Alistair Overeem at Quicken Loans Arena.
domingo
septiembre 11
1:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
lunes
septiembre 12
9:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Unleashed:
 
 
miércoles
septiembre 14
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
The Ultimate Fighter: Team Benavidez vs Team Cejudo:
 
 
domingo
septiembre 18
6:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
miércoles
septiembre 21
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
The Ultimate Fighter: Team Benavidez vs Team Cejudo:
 
 
domingo
septiembre 25
12:30AM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
miércoles
septiembre 28
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
The Ultimate Fighter: Team Benavidez vs Team Cejudo:
 
 
martes
octubre 4
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Main Event: Silva vs Bisping
 
 
sábado, agosto 27
8PM/5PM
ETPT

Vancouver, BCRogers Arena

sábado, septiembre 3
3PM/12PM

Hamburg, GermanyBarclaycard Arena

sábado, septiembre 10
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Cleveland, OhioQuicken Loans Arena

sábado, septiembre 17

Hidalgo, TexasState Farm Arena

sábado, septiembre 24

Brasilia, BrazilNilson Nelson Gymnasium

sábado, octubre 1

Portland, OregonModa Center

sábado, octubre 8

Manchester, United KingdomManchester Arena

sábado, octubre 15

Manila, PhilippinesMall of Asia Arena

sábado, noviembre 5

Mexico City, MexicoMexico City Arena

sábado, noviembre 12

New York, NYMadison Square Garden

sábado, noviembre 19

Belfast, Northern IrelandSSE Arena

sábado, noviembre 19

sábado, noviembre 26

Melbourne, AustraliaRod Laver Arena

sábado, diciembre 3

N/A

viernes, diciembre 9

Albany, New YorkTimes Union Center

sábado, diciembre 10

Toronto, OntarioAir Canada Centre

sábado, diciembre 17

Sacramento, CaliforniaGolden Center 1

viernes, diciembre 30

Las Vegas, NevadaT-Mobile Arena

jueves
agosto 25
2:00PM
ET
En Vivo
Aparencia
Fight Night Vancouver Open Workouts
 

UFC FIGHT NIGHT: OPEN WORKOUTS

Hyatt Regency Vancouver (Third level, Regency D)

655 Burrard St, Vancouver, BC V6C 2R7

11am - 2pm PT

 

Participants:

Demian Maia – No. 4 ranked UFC welterweight contender

Carlos Condit – No. 5 ranked UFC welterweight contender

Anthony Pettis – Former UFC lightweight champion & No. 7 ranked UFC lightweight contender

Charles Oliveira – No.6 ranked UFC featherweight contender

Paige VanZant – No. 10 ranked UFC strawweight contender

Bec Rawlings – UFC strawweight 

viernes
agosto 26
5:00PM
ET
En Vivo
Aparencia
Fight Night Vancouver Q&A
 
FIGHT NIGHT VANCOUVER Q&A
 
Watch the Fight Night Vancouver Q&A featuring Stephen Thompson, Joseph Benavidez and Elias Theodorou live from Rogers Arena.
 
sábado
agosto 27
10:30PM
ET
En Vivo
Conferencia de prensa
Post-fight Press Conference
 
FIGHT NIGHT VANCOUVER POST-FIGHT PRESS CONFERENCE
 
Watch the post-fight press conference live following the event.
viernes
agosto 26
7:00PM
ET
En Vivo
Pesaje
Fight Night Vancouver Official Weigh-in
 
FIGHT NIGHT VANCOUVER OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the official weigh-in for Fight Night: Maia vs Condit live on Friday, August 26 at 7pm/4pm ETPT from Rogers Arena in Vancouver.

Search Events

Eventos históricos

UFC Fight Night
UFC Fight Night
For information on how to donate, please visit http://www.ufc.com/fight-for-the-troops-2-auction