sábado
mayo 27
8:15AM
ET
En Vivo
Aparencia
Fight Night Stockholm Q&A
 
Fight Night Stockholm Q&A
 
Watch the Fight Night Stockholm Q&A with Jimi Manuwa and Stefan Struve on Saturday, May 27 at 2:15pm CEST live from Ericsson Globe.
9:00AM
ET
En Vivo
Pesaje
Fight Night Stockholm Official Weigh-in
 
FIGHT NIGHT STOCKHOLM OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the Fight Night Stockholm official weigh-in on Saturday, May 27 at 3pm CEST live from Ericsson Globe.
5:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
The Ultimate Fighter 25: Redemption
 
This special compilation episode features the best moments from the first six episodes of The Ultimate Fighter 25: Redemption. UFC stars and bitter rivals Cody Garbrandt and TJ Dillashaw are at each other’s throats as they coach 14 former Ultimate Fighter competitors looking for a second chance.
domingo
mayo 28
1:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Pancrase: 287
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS!
9:30AM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Fight Night Stockholm: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The Fight Night Stockholm Exclusive Fight Pass Prelims begin at 9:30am/6:30am ETPT.
10:30AM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Estocolmo: Gustafsson x Teixeira
 
 
5:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Countdown: UFC 212: Aldo vs Holloway
 
Featherweight champions Jose Aldo and Max Holloway train for a title unification bout in the sport’s most hotly watched weight class. Longtime champion Aldo seeks to prove that he still has the skills to stay atop the division, but win-streaking Max Holloway, who captured the interim title in Aldo’s absence, plans to emerge as the division’s new face. And in the co-main event, strawweight contenders Claudia Gadelha and Karolina Kowalkiewicz both look to prove they deserve another title shot, after taking valuable lessons from their action-packed bouts against champion Joanna Jedrzejczyk.
miércoles
mayo 31
5:00PM
ET
En Vivo
Aparencia
UFC 212 Open Workouts
 

OPEN WORKOUTS

Wednesday, May 31

Barra Shopping Mall

Americas Avenue, 4666 – Barra da Tijuca

Rio de Janeiro – RJ, 22640-102

6pm – 8pm BRT

Praça de Eventos (Lagoa Level)

 

Participants:

Jose Aldo – UFC featherweight champion

Max Holloway – UFC featherweight interim champion

Claudia Gadelha – No. 1 UFC strawweight contender

Karolina Kowalkiewicz – No. 2 UFC strawweight contender

Vitor Belfort – No. 11 UFC middleweight contender

10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Dark Horse
 
Two welterweights seeking redemption take to the Octagon in the final preliminary fight. Then, after Dana and the coaches deliberate, the wildcard matchup is announced.
viernes
junio 2
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Cage Warriors : 84
 
This promises to be a night not to be missed with bouts where you can see the next generation of MMA stars! Don't miss any of the action from Cage Warriors 84.
5:00PM
ET
En Vivo
Aparencia
UFC 212 Q&A
 
UFC 212 Q&A on Friday, June 2 at 6pm BRT live from Jeunesse Arena
 
Q&A with No. 2 UFC featherweight contender and former lightweight champion Frankie Edgar, UFC former women’s bantamweight champion Miesha Tate and No. 4 UFC strawweight contender Jessica Andrade
 
6:00PM
ET
En Vivo
Pesaje
UFC 212 Official Weigh-in
 
UFC 212 OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the UFC 212 official weigh-in on Friday, June 2 at 6pm/3pm ETPT live from Jeuneuse Arena in Rio De Janeiro, Brazil.
martes
junio 6
7:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Reloaded:
 
 
miércoles
junio 7
7:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Fight Flashback:
 
 
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 8
 
 
sábado
junio 10
1:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
GLORY 42: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 42: SuperFight Series.
miércoles
junio 14
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 9
 
 
jueves
junio 15
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Unleashed:
 
 
miércoles
junio 21
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 10
 
 
martes
junio 27
8:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Main Event:
 
 
miércoles
junio 28
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 11
 
 
viernes
junio 30
8:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Reloaded:
 
 
Clear
sábado
mayo 27
5:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
The Ultimate Fighter 25: Redemption
 
This special compilation episode features the best moments from the first six episodes of The Ultimate Fighter 25: Redemption. UFC stars and bitter rivals Cody Garbrandt and TJ Dillashaw are at each other’s throats as they coach 14 former Ultimate Fighter competitors looking for a second chance.
domingo
mayo 28
1:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Pancrase: 287
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS!
9:30AM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Fight Night Stockholm: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The Fight Night Stockholm Exclusive Fight Pass Prelims begin at 9:30am/6:30am ETPT.
10:30AM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Estocolmo: Gustafsson x Teixeira
 
 
5:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Countdown: UFC 212: Aldo vs Holloway
 
Featherweight champions Jose Aldo and Max Holloway train for a title unification bout in the sport’s most hotly watched weight class. Longtime champion Aldo seeks to prove that he still has the skills to stay atop the division, but win-streaking Max Holloway, who captured the interim title in Aldo’s absence, plans to emerge as the division’s new face. And in the co-main event, strawweight contenders Claudia Gadelha and Karolina Kowalkiewicz both look to prove they deserve another title shot, after taking valuable lessons from their action-packed bouts against champion Joanna Jedrzejczyk.
miércoles
mayo 31
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Dark Horse
 
Two welterweights seeking redemption take to the Octagon in the final preliminary fight. Then, after Dana and the coaches deliberate, the wildcard matchup is announced.
viernes
junio 2
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Cage Warriors : 84
 
This promises to be a night not to be missed with bouts where you can see the next generation of MMA stars! Don't miss any of the action from Cage Warriors 84.
martes
junio 6
7:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Reloaded:
 
 
miércoles
junio 7
7:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Fight Flashback:
 
 
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 8
 
 
sábado
junio 10
1:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
GLORY 42: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 42: SuperFight Series.
miércoles
junio 14
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 9
 
 
jueves
junio 15
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Unleashed:
 
 
miércoles
junio 21
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 10
 
 
martes
junio 27
8:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Main Event:
 
 
miércoles
junio 28
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 11
 
 
viernes
junio 30
8:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Reloaded:
 
 
domingo, mayo 28
1PM/10AM
ETPT

Stockholm, SwedenEricsson Globe

sábado, junio 3
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Rio de Janeiro, BrazilJeunesse Arena

sábado, junio 10

Auckland, New ZealandVector Arena

domingo, junio 25
9PM/6PM
ETPT

Oklahoma City, OKChesapeake Energy Arena

sábado, julio 8
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Las Vegas, NevadaT-Mobile Arena

domingo, julio 16

Glasgow, ScotlandThe SSE Hydro

sábado, julio 22

Long Island, New YorkNYCB LIVE, home of The Nassau Veteran's Memorial Coliseum

sábado, agosto 5

Mexico City, MexicoMexico City Arena

sábado, septiembre 2

Rotterdam, NetherlandsAhoy Rotterdam

sábado, septiembre 9

Edmonton, CanadaRogers Place

viernes, septiembre 22

Saitama, JapanSaitama Super Arena

sábado, octubre 21

Gdansk, PolandErgo Arena

sábado
mayo 27
8:15AM
ET
En Vivo
Aparencia
Fight Night Stockholm Q&A
 
Fight Night Stockholm Q&A
 
Watch the Fight Night Stockholm Q&A with Jimi Manuwa and Stefan Struve on Saturday, May 27 at 2:15pm CEST live from Ericsson Globe.
miércoles
mayo 31
5:00PM
ET
En Vivo
Aparencia
UFC 212 Open Workouts
 

OPEN WORKOUTS

Wednesday, May 31

Barra Shopping Mall

Americas Avenue, 4666 – Barra da Tijuca

Rio de Janeiro – RJ, 22640-102

6pm – 8pm BRT

Praça de Eventos (Lagoa Level)

 

Participants:

Jose Aldo – UFC featherweight champion

Max Holloway – UFC featherweight interim champion

Claudia Gadelha – No. 1 UFC strawweight contender

Karolina Kowalkiewicz – No. 2 UFC strawweight contender

Vitor Belfort – No. 11 UFC middleweight contender

viernes
junio 2
5:00PM
ET
En Vivo
Aparencia
UFC 212 Q&A
 
UFC 212 Q&A on Friday, June 2 at 6pm BRT live from Jeunesse Arena
 
Q&A with No. 2 UFC featherweight contender and former lightweight champion Frankie Edgar, UFC former women’s bantamweight champion Miesha Tate and No. 4 UFC strawweight contender Jessica Andrade
 
sábado
mayo 27
9:00AM
ET
En Vivo
Pesaje
Fight Night Stockholm Official Weigh-in
 
FIGHT NIGHT STOCKHOLM OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the Fight Night Stockholm official weigh-in on Saturday, May 27 at 3pm CEST live from Ericsson Globe.
viernes
junio 2
6:00PM
ET
En Vivo
Pesaje
UFC 212 Official Weigh-in
 
UFC 212 OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the UFC 212 official weigh-in on Friday, June 2 at 6pm/3pm ETPT live from Jeuneuse Arena in Rio De Janeiro, Brazil.

Search Events

Eventos históricos

UFC Fight Night
UFC Fight Night
For information on how to donate, please visit http://www.ufc.com/fight-for-the-troops-2-auction