sábado
julio 21
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
CW: Cage Warriors 95
 
Cage Warriors return to London for another incredible night of fight action.
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Invicta FC 30: Yu Frey vs Grusander
 
The atomweight title will be on the line when Texas product Jinh Yu Frey takes on Finland’s Minna Grusander in the night’s headliner.
 
domingo
julio 22
10:30AM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Volkan vs Shogun: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC's trip to Hamburg kicks off on UFC FIGHT PASS with a superb lineup of bouts.
2:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
Road to the Octagon: Alvarez vs Poirier 2
 
As the Octagon gets set to touch down in Calgary, Canada for a thrilling UFC Fight Night on FOX, explore the extraordinary lives and extreme training regimens of six of the greatest UFC fighters on the planet in UFC Road to the Octagon: Alvarez vs Poirier 2.
martes
julio 24
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Season 2 - Week 6: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the sixth week of Season 2.
miércoles
julio 25
7:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Main Event: Nurmagomedov vs Barboza
 
 
7:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Main Event: Alvarez vs Gaethje
 
 
sábado
julio 28
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Alvarez vs Poirier 2: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
When the UFC comes to Calgary in 2018, the show gets started on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
domingo
julio 29
12:00AM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Countdown: UFC 227
 
 
martes
julio 31
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Season 2 - Week 7: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the seventh week of Season 2.
domingo
agosto 5
1:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Pancrase 298: Pancrase 298
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 298.
martes
agosto 7
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Season 2 - Week 8: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the eighth week of Season 2.
viernes
agosto 10
7:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
GLORY 56: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 56 SuperFight Series.
sábado
agosto 25
6:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
Gaethje vs Vick: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
Two of the best lightweights in the world collide in the main event in Lincoln as Justin Gaethje meets James Vick in what is likely to be a fight of the year contender.
Clear
sábado
julio 21
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
CW: Cage Warriors 95
 
Cage Warriors return to London for another incredible night of fight action.
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Invicta FC 30: Yu Frey vs Grusander
 
The atomweight title will be on the line when Texas product Jinh Yu Frey takes on Finland’s Minna Grusander in the night’s headliner.
 
domingo
julio 22
10:30AM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Volkan vs Shogun: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC's trip to Hamburg kicks off on UFC FIGHT PASS with a superb lineup of bouts.
2:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
Road to the Octagon: Alvarez vs Poirier 2
 
As the Octagon gets set to touch down in Calgary, Canada for a thrilling UFC Fight Night on FOX, explore the extraordinary lives and extreme training regimens of six of the greatest UFC fighters on the planet in UFC Road to the Octagon: Alvarez vs Poirier 2.
martes
julio 24
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Season 2 - Week 6: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the sixth week of Season 2.
miércoles
julio 25
7:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Main Event: Nurmagomedov vs Barboza
 
 
7:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Main Event: Alvarez vs Gaethje
 
 
sábado
julio 28
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Alvarez vs Poirier 2: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
When the UFC comes to Calgary in 2018, the show gets started on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
domingo
julio 29
12:00AM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Countdown: UFC 227
 
 
martes
julio 31
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Season 2 - Week 7: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the seventh week of Season 2.
martes
agosto 7
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Season 2 - Week 8: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the eighth week of Season 2.
viernes
agosto 10
7:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
GLORY 56: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 56 SuperFight Series.
sábado
agosto 25
6:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
Gaethje vs Vick: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
Two of the best lightweights in the world collide in the main event in Lincoln as Justin Gaethje meets James Vick in what is likely to be a fight of the year contender.
domingo, julio 22
2PM/11AM
ETPT

Hamburg, GermanyBarclaycard Arena

sábado, julio 28
8PM/5PM
ETPT

Calgary, AlbertaScotiabank Saddledome

sábado, agosto 25

Lincoln, NebraskaPinnacle Bank Arena

sábado, septiembre 8

Dallas, TexasAmerican Airlines Center

sábado, septiembre 22

Sao Paulo, BrazilIbirapuera Gymnasium

sábado, octubre 6

Las Vegas, NevadaT-Mobile Arena

sábado, octubre 27

Moncton, New BrunswickMoncton Events Cenre

sábado, noviembre 3

New York, NYMadison Square Garden

sábado, noviembre 10

Denver, COPepsi Center

sábado, noviembre 17

TBA

viernes, noviembre 30

Las Vegas, NevadaThe Pearl

sábado, diciembre 1

Adelaide, AustraliaAdelaide Entertainment Centre

sábado, diciembre 8

Toronto, OntarioScotiabank Arena

sábado, diciembre 15

Milwaukee, WisconsinWisconsin Entertainment and Sports Center

sábado, diciembre 29

Las Vegas, NevadaT-Mobile Arena

Resultados

Peleadores
Golpe
Derribo
Submisión
Pase
Método
Asalto
Tiempo
Maycee Barber
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
R
de 3
Vince Morales
Dom Pilarte
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
R
de 3
Anthony Adams
Chibwikem Onyenegecha-Palmer
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
R
de 3
Austin Vanderford
Angelo Trevino
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
R
de 3
Edmen Shahbazyan
Antonio Jones
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
R
de 3

Eventos históricos

UFC Fight Night
UFC Fight Night
For information on how to donate, please visit http://www.ufc.com/fight-for-the-troops-2-auction