martes
agosto 14
8:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Main Event: Teixeira vs. Evans/Namajunas vs. Torres
 
 
9:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Knockouts: Best Knee Knockouts
 
 
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Unleashed: Whittaker vs. Souza
 
 
miércoles
agosto 22
9:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Knockouts:
 
 
jueves
agosto 23
8:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Unleashed: Ultimate Bouncebacks
 
 
sábado
agosto 25
6:00AM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
Glory 57: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 57 SuperFight Series.
6:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
Gaethje vs Vick: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
Two of the best lightweights in the world collide in the main event in Lincoln as Justin Gaethje meets James Vick in what is likely to be a fight of the year contender.
6:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
Gaethje vs Vick: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC is headed to Lincoln, Nebraska and the great night of fights starts on UFC FIGHT PASS.
martes
agosto 28
8:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Reloaded: UFC 220
 
 
sábado
septiembre 1
1:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
Cage Warriors 96: Pimblett vs Bak
 
Cage Warriors return to Liverpool’s Echo Arena for CW96, headlined by local hero Paddy ‘The Baddy’ Pimblett.
8:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
Invicta FC 31: Jandiroba vs Morandin
 
The Invicta FC strawweight title will be on the line as Virna Jandiroba looks to defend it for the first time when she faces Janaisa Morandin in the main event of Invicta FC 31.
viernes
septiembre 14
7:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
Glory 58: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 58 SuperFight Series.
sábado
septiembre 15
9:00AM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
Hunt vs Oleinik: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
Before the main card gets underway in Moscow, watch all of the Prelims right here on UFC FIGHT PASS.
sábado
septiembre 29
4:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
CW: Cage Warriors 97
 
Cage Warriors return to the Welsh capital for the first time since 2014.
8:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
EBI 17: Eddie Bravo Invitational 17: The Middleweights
 
EBI is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS and this time it is the middleweights who will showcase their skills.
Clear
martes
agosto 14
8:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Main Event: Teixeira vs. Evans/Namajunas vs. Torres
 
 
9:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Knockouts: Best Knee Knockouts
 
 
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Unleashed: Whittaker vs. Souza
 
 
miércoles
agosto 22
9:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Knockouts:
 
 
jueves
agosto 23
8:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Unleashed: Ultimate Bouncebacks
 
 
sábado
agosto 25
6:00AM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
Glory 57: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 57 SuperFight Series.
6:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
Gaethje vs Vick: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
Two of the best lightweights in the world collide in the main event in Lincoln as Justin Gaethje meets James Vick in what is likely to be a fight of the year contender.
6:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
Gaethje vs Vick: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC is headed to Lincoln, Nebraska and the great night of fights starts on UFC FIGHT PASS.
martes
agosto 28
8:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Reloaded: UFC 220
 
 
sábado
septiembre 1
1:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
Cage Warriors 96: Pimblett vs Bak
 
Cage Warriors return to Liverpool’s Echo Arena for CW96, headlined by local hero Paddy ‘The Baddy’ Pimblett.
8:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
Invicta FC 31: Jandiroba vs Morandin
 
The Invicta FC strawweight title will be on the line as Virna Jandiroba looks to defend it for the first time when she faces Janaisa Morandin in the main event of Invicta FC 31.
viernes
septiembre 14
7:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
Glory 58: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 58 SuperFight Series.
sábado
septiembre 15
9:00AM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
Hunt vs Oleinik: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
Before the main card gets underway in Moscow, watch all of the Prelims right here on UFC FIGHT PASS.
sábado
septiembre 29
4:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
CW: Cage Warriors 97
 
Cage Warriors return to the Welsh capital for the first time since 2014.
8:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
EBI 17: Eddie Bravo Invitational 17: The Middleweights
 
EBI is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS and this time it is the middleweights who will showcase their skills.
sábado, agosto 25
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Lincoln, NebraskaPinnacle Bank Arena

sábado, septiembre 8
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Dallas, TexasAmerican Airlines Center

sábado, septiembre 22

Sao Paulo, BrazilIbirapuera Gymnasium

sábado, octubre 6
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Las Vegas, NevadaT-Mobile Arena

sábado, octubre 27

Moncton, New BrunswickMoncton Events Centre

sábado, noviembre 3

New York, NYMadison Square Garden

sábado, noviembre 10

Denver, COPepsi Center

sábado, noviembre 17

TBA

sábado, noviembre 24

Beijing, ChinaCadillac Arena

viernes, noviembre 30

Las Vegas, NevadaThe Pearl

sábado, diciembre 1

Adelaide, AustraliaAdelaide Entertainment Centre

sábado, diciembre 8

Toronto, OntarioScotiabank Arena

sábado, diciembre 15

Milwaukee, WisconsinWisconsin Entertainment and Sports Center

sábado, diciembre 29

Las Vegas, NevadaT-Mobile Arena

Resultados

Peleadores
Golpe
Derribo
Submisión
Pase
Método
Asalto
Tiempo

Eventos históricos

UFC Fight Night
UFC Fight Night
For information on how to donate, please visit http://www.ufc.com/fight-for-the-troops-2-auction