Pasar al contenido principal
Don't Miss A Championship Rematch And The Interim Flyweight Title Fight At UFC 277: Peña vs Nunes, Live From The American Airlines Center in Dallas, Texas on Saturday, July 30, 2022

UFC 277

Peña vs Nunes
Sáb, Jul 30 / 10:00 PM EDT
American Airlines Center, Dallas United States
Don't Miss A Championship Rematch And The Interim Flyweight Title Fight At UFC 277: Peña vs Nunes, Live From The American Airlines Center in Dallas, Texas on Saturday, July 30, 2022

UFC 277

Sáb, Jul 30 / 10:00 PM EDT
Sáb, Jul 30 / 10:00 PM EDT .
American Airlines Center, Dallas United States
Cómo ver
Patrocinado por
Cartelera Estelar
Sáb, Jul 30 / 10:00 PM EDT
  • C
    Women's Bantamweight Title Bout
    #1
    Julianna Peña
    Loss
    C
    Women's Bantamweight Title Bout
    #1
    C
    #1
    Redondear
    5
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
    Win
    #1
    Julianna Peña
    Women's Bantamweight Title Bout
    Amanda Nunes
    Estados Unidos
    +215 posibilidades -255
    Brasil
    Redondear
    5
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
  • #1
    Flyweight Interim Title Bout
    #2
    Brandon Moreno
    Win
    #1
    Flyweight Interim Title Bout
    #2
    #1
    #2
    Lucha de la noche
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    4:34
    Método
    KO/TKO
    Kai Kara-France
    Loss
    #2
    Brandon Moreno
    Flyweight Interim Title Bout
    Kai Kara-France
    México
    -205 posibilidades +175
    Nueva Zelanda
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    4:34
    Método
    KO/TKO
  • #5
    Heavyweight Bout
    #11
    Loss
    #5
    Heavyweight Bout
    #11
    #5
    #11
    Redondear
    1
    Hora
    0:55
    Método
    KO/TKO
    Sergei Pavlovich
    Win
    #11
    Derrick Lewis
    Heavyweight Bout
    Sergei Pavlovich
    Estados Unidos
    +130 posibilidades -150
    Rusia
    Redondear
    1
    Hora
    0:55
    Método
    KO/TKO
  • #4
    Flyweight Bout
    #6
    Alexandre Pantoja
    Win
    #4
    Flyweight Bout
    #6
    #4
    #6
    Performance de la noche
    Redondear
    1
    Hora
    1:31
    Método
    Submission
    Alex Perez
    Loss
    #6
    Alexandre Pantoja
    Flyweight Bout
    Alex Perez
    Brasil
    -190 posibilidades +160
    Estados Unidos
    Redondear
    1
    Hora
    1:31
    Método
    Submission
  • #4
    Light Heavyweight Bout
    #5
    Magomed Ankalaev
    Win
    #4
    Light Heavyweight Bout
    #5
    #4
    #5
    Redondear
    2
    Hora
    3:09
    Método
    KO/TKO
    Loss
    #5
    Magomed Ankalaev
    Light Heavyweight Bout
    Anthony Smith
    Rusia
    -600 posibilidades +450
    Estados Unidos
    Redondear
    2
    Hora
    3:09
    Método
    KO/TKO
Prelims
Sáb, Jul 30 / 8:00 PM EDT
  • Welterweight Bout
    Alex Morono
    Win
    Welterweight Bout
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
    Matthew Semelsberger
    Loss
    Alex Morono
    Welterweight Bout
    Matthew Semelsberger
    Estados Unidos
    +140 posibilidades -165
    Estados Unidos
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
  • Lightweight Bout
    Drew Dober
    Win
    Lightweight Bout
    Performance de la noche
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    1:30
    Método
    KO/TKO
    Loss
    Drew Dober
    Lightweight Bout
    Rafael Alves
    Estados Unidos
    -165 posibilidades +140
    Brasil
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    1:30
    Método
    KO/TKO
  • Heavyweight Bout
    Don'Tale Mayes
    Loss
    Heavyweight Bout
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Split
    Win
    Don'Tale Mayes
    Heavyweight Bout
    Hamdy Abdelwahab
    Estados Unidos
    -190 posibilidades +160
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Split
  • #15
    Lightweight Bout
    Drakkar Klose
    Win
    #15
    Lightweight Bout
    #15
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
    Loss
    Drakkar Klose
    Lightweight Bout
    Rafa Garcia
    Estados Unidos
    -200 posibilidades +170
    México
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
Early Prelims
Sáb, Jul 30 / 6:00 PM EDT
  • Welterweight Bout
    Michael Morales
    Win
    Welterweight Bout
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    1:09
    Método
    KO/TKO
    Loss
    Michael Morales
    Welterweight Bout
    Adam Fugitt
    Ecuador
    -600 posibilidades +450
    Estados Unidos
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    1:09
    Método
    KO/TKO
  • Women's Bantamweight Bout
    Joselyne Edwards
    Win
    Women's Bantamweight Bout
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Split
    Loss
    Joselyne Edwards
    Women's Bantamweight Bout
    Ji Yeon Kim
    Panamá
    -130 posibilidades +110
    Corea del Sur
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Split
  • Light Heavyweight Bout
    Win
    Light Heavyweight Bout
    Redondear
    2
    Hora
    3:33
    Método
    KO/TKO
    Ihor Potieria
    Loss
    Nicolae Negumereanu
    Light Heavyweight Bout
    Ihor Potieria
    Rumanía
    -125 posibilidades +105
    Ucrania
    Redondear
    2
    Hora
    3:33
    Método
    KO/TKO
  • Welterweight Bout
    Win
    Welterweight Bout
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
    Loss
    Orion Cosce
    Welterweight Bout
    Blood Diamond
    Estados Unidos
    - posibilidades -
    Zimbabue
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous

Mira la repetición

Cartelera Estelar
Watch Live in Bar

Showing this event live on pay-per-view