Pasar al contenido principal
Don't Miss UFC 296: Edwards vs Covington for the UFC Welterweight Title, Live From T-Mobile Arena On Saturday, December 16.

UFC 296

EDWARDS vs COVINGTON
Sáb, Dic 16 / 10:00 PM EST
T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas United States
Don't Miss UFC 296: Edwards vs Covington for the UFC Welterweight Title, Live From T-Mobile Arena On Saturday, December 16.

UFC 296

Sáb, Dic 16 / 10:00 PM EST
Sáb, Dic 16 / 10:00 PM EST .
T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas United States
Cómo ver
Patrocinado por
Cartelera Estelar
Sáb, Dic 16 / 10:00 PM EST
  • C
    Welterweight Title Bout
    #3
    Leon Edwards
    Win
    C
    Welterweight Title Bout
    #3
    C
    #3
    Redondear
    5
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
    Colby Covington
    Loss
    #3
    Leon Edwards
    Welterweight Title Bout
    Colby Covington
    England
    -162 posibilidades +136
    Estados Unidos
    Redondear
    5
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
  • C
    Flyweight Title Bout
    #2
    Alexandre Pantoja
    Win
    C
    Flyweight Title Bout
    #2
    C
    #2
    Redondear
    5
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
    Brandon Royval
    Loss
    #2
    Alexandre Pantoja
    Flyweight Title Bout
    Brandon Royval
    Brasil
    -192 posibilidades +160
    Estados Unidos
    Redondear
    5
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
  • #5
    Welterweight Bout
    #6
    Shavkat Rakhmonov
    Win
    #5
    Welterweight Bout
    #6
    #5
    #6
    Redondear
    2
    Hora
    4:56
    Método
    Submission
    Stephen Thompson
    Loss
    #6
    Shavkat Rakhmonov
    Welterweight Bout
    Stephen Thompson
    Kazajistán
    -625 posibilidades +455
    Estados Unidos
    Redondear
    2
    Hora
    4:56
    Método
    Submission
  • Lightweight Bout
    Tony Ferguson
    Loss
    Lightweight Bout
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
    Paddy Pimblett
    Win
    Tony Ferguson
    Lightweight Bout
    Paddy Pimblett
    Estados Unidos
    +250 posibilidades -310
    England
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
  • #6
    Featherweight Bout
    #10
    Josh Emmett
    Win
    #6
    Featherweight Bout
    #10
    #6
    #10
    Performance de la noche
    Redondear
    1
    Hora
    1:57
    Método
    KO/TKO
    Bryce Mitchell
    Loss
    #10
    Josh Emmett
    Featherweight Bout
    Bryce Mitchell
    Estados Unidos
    +195 posibilidades -238
    Estados Unidos
    Redondear
    1
    Hora
    1:57
    Método
    KO/TKO
Prelims
Sáb, Dic 16 / 8:00 PM EST
  • #14
    Light Heavyweight Bout
    #15
    Win
    #14
    Light Heavyweight Bout
    #15
    #14
    #15
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
    Dustin Jacoby
    Loss
    #15
    Alonzo Menifield
    Light Heavyweight Bout
    Dustin Jacoby
    Estados Unidos
    +220 posibilidades -270
    Estados Unidos
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
  • #5
    Women's Bantamweight Bout
    #9
    Irene Aldana
    Win
    #5
    Women's Bantamweight Bout
    #9
    #5
    #9
    Lucha de la noche
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
    Karol Rosa
    Loss
    #9
    Irene Aldana
    Women's Bantamweight Bout
    Karol Rosa
    México
    -180 posibilidades +150
    Brasil
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
  • Bantamweight Bout
    Cody Garbrandt
    Win
    Bantamweight Bout
    Redondear
    1
    Hora
    3:42
    Método
    KO/TKO
    Brian Kelleher
    Loss
    Cody Garbrandt
    Bantamweight Bout
    Brian Kelleher
    Estados Unidos
    -192 posibilidades +160
    Estados Unidos
    Redondear
    1
    Hora
    3:42
    Método
    KO/TKO
  • #12
    Women's Flyweight Bout
    Casey O'Neill
    Loss
    #12
    Women's Flyweight Bout
    #12
    Performance de la noche
    Redondear
    2
    Hora
    1:18
    Método
    Submission
    Ariane Lipski
    Win
    Casey O'Neill
    Women's Flyweight Bout
    Ariane da Silva
    Australia
    -198 posibilidades +164
    Brasil
    Redondear
    2
    Hora
    1:18
    Método
    Submission
Early Prelims
Sáb, Dic 16 / 6:30 PM EST
  • #12
    Flyweight Bout
    #15
    Win
    #12
    Flyweight Bout
    #15
    #12
    #15
    Redondear
    2
    Hora
    4:25
    Método
    Submission
    Cody Durden
    Loss
    #15
    Tagir Ulanbekov
    Flyweight Bout
    Cody Durden
    Rusia
    -192 posibilidades +160
    Estados Unidos
    Redondear
    2
    Hora
    4:25
    Método
    Submission
  • Featherweight Bout
    Win
    Featherweight Bout
    Redondear
    1
    Hora
    3:32
    Método
    KO/TKO
    Lucas Almeida
    Loss
    Andre Fili
    Featherweight Bout
    Lucas Almeida
    Estados Unidos
    -166 posibilidades +140
    Brasil
    Redondear
    1
    Hora
    3:32
    Método
    KO/TKO
  • #15
    Heavyweight Bout
    Loss
    #15
    Heavyweight Bout
    #15
    Performance de la noche
    Redondear
    2
    Hora
    0:56
    Método
    KO/TKO
    Shamil Gaziev
    Win
    Martin Buday
    Heavyweight Bout
    Shamil Gaziev
    Eslovaquia
    -120 posibilidades +100
    Baréin
    Redondear
    2
    Hora
    0:56
    Método
    KO/TKO

Mira la repetición

Cartelera Estelar
Watch Live in Bar

Showing this event live on pay-per-view