Pasar al contenido principal
Alex Pereira and Jiri Prochazka on a gold background

UFC 303

Pereira vs Procházka 2
Sáb, Jun 29 / 10:00 PM EDT
T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas United States
Alex Pereira and Jiri Prochazka on a gold background

UFC 303

Sáb, Jun 29 / 10:00 PM EDT
Sáb, Jun 29 / 10:00 PM EDT .
T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas United States
Cómo ver
Patrocinado por
Cartelera Estelar
Sáb, Jun 29 / 10:00 PM EDT
  • C
    Light Heavyweight Title Bout
    #1
    Win
    C
    Light Heavyweight Title Bout
    #1
    C
    #1
    Performance de la noche
    Redondear
    2
    Hora
    0:13
    Método
    KO/TKO
    Loss
    #1
    Alex Pereira
    Light Heavyweight Title Bout
    Jiří Procházka
    Brasil
    -148 posibilidades +124
    Chequia
    Redondear
    2
    Hora
    0:13
    Método
    KO/TKO
  • #13
    Catchweight Bout
    #14
    Dan Ige
    Loss
    #13
    Catchweight Bout
    #14
    #13
    #14
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    DECISION - UNANIMOUS
    Win
    #14
    Dan Ige
    Catchweight Bout
    Diego Lopes
    Estados Unidos
    - posibilidades -
    Brasil
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    DECISION - UNANIMOUS
  • #10
    Light Heavyweight Bout
    Loss
    #10
    Light Heavyweight Bout
    #10
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
    Win
    Anthony Smith
    Light Heavyweight Bout
    Roman Dolidze
    Estados Unidos
    - posibilidades -
    Georgia
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
  • #3
    Women's Bantamweight Bout
    #7
    Loss
    #3
    Women's Bantamweight Bout
    #7
    #3
    #7
    Performance de la noche
    Redondear
    2
    Hora
    1:58
    Método
    TKO - Doctor's Stoppage
    Win
    #7
    Mayra Bueno Silva
    Women's Bantamweight Bout
    Macy Chiasson
    Brasil
    -110 posibilidades -110
    Estados Unidos
    Redondear
    2
    Hora
    1:58
    Método
    TKO - Doctor's Stoppage
  • #7
    Welterweight Bout
    #14
    Win
    #7
    Welterweight Bout
    #14
    #7
    #14
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
    Michael Page
    Loss
    #14
    Ian Machado Garry
    Welterweight Bout
    Michael Page
    Irlanda
    -162 posibilidades +136
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
Prelims
Sáb, Jun 29 / 8:00 PM EDT
  • Middleweight Bout
    Win
    Middleweight Bout
    Performance de la noche
    Redondear
    1
    Hora
    1:25
    Método
    KO/TKO
    Loss
    Joe Pyfer
    Middleweight Bout
    Marc-Andre Barriault
    Estados Unidos
    -305 posibilidades +245
    Canadá
    Redondear
    1
    Hora
    1:25
    Método
    KO/TKO
  • Featherweight Bout
    Loss
    Featherweight Bout
    Lucha de la noche
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Split
    Win
    Cub Swanson
    Featherweight Bout
    Andre Fili
    Estados Unidos
    +180 posibilidades -218
    Estados Unidos
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Split
  • Featherweight Bout
    Loss
    Featherweight Bout
    Redondear
    2
    Hora
    1:22
    Método
    KO/TKO
    Win
    Charles Jourdain
    Featherweight Bout
    Jean Silva
    Canadá
    -118 posibilidades -102
    Brasil
    Redondear
    2
    Hora
    1:22
    Método
    KO/TKO
  • Bantamweight Bout
    Win
    Bantamweight Bout
    Performance de la noche
    Redondear
    1
    Hora
    0:19
    Método
    KO/TKO
    Loss
    Payton Talbott
    Bantamweight Bout
    Yanis Ghemmouri
    Estados Unidos
    -1650 posibilidades +950
    Francia
    Redondear
    1
    Hora
    0:19
    Método
    KO/TKO
Early Prelims
Sáb, Jun 29 / 6:00 PM EDT
  • #14
    Women's Strawweight Bout
    #15
    Loss
    #14
    Women's Strawweight Bout
    #15
    #14
    #15
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
    Win
    #15
    Michelle Waterson-Gomez
    Women's Strawweight Bout
    Gillian Robertson
    Estados Unidos
    +154 posibilidades -185
    Canadá
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
  • Heavyweight Bout
    Loss
    Heavyweight Bout
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Split
    Win
    Andrei Arlovski
    Heavyweight Bout
    Martin Buday
    Estados Unidos
    +220 posibilidades -270
    Eslovaquia
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Split
  • Flyweight Bout
    Win
    Flyweight Bout
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
    Loss
    Rei Tsuruya
    Flyweight Bout
    Carlos Hernandez
    Japón
    -470 posibilidades +360
    Estados Unidos
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
  • Bantamweight Bout
    Loss
    Bantamweight Bout
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
    Win
    Ricky Simon
    Bantamweight Bout
    Vinicius Oliveira
    Estados Unidos
    -250 posibilidades +205
    Brasil
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous

Here's what went down

Mira la repetición

Cartelera Estelar
Watch Live in Bar

Showing this event live on pay-per-view