UFC Fight Night
Santos
vs
Teixeira
Sáb, Nov 7 / 10:00 PM EST
UFC APEX,
Las Vegas Estados Unidos
UFC Fight Night
Sáb, Nov 7 / 10:00 PM EST
.
Cómo ver
UFC APEX,
Las Vegas Estados Unidos
Patrocinado por
Main Card
-
#1Light Heavyweight Bout#3#1Light Heavyweight Bout#3#1#3Vive ahoraRedondear3Hora01:48MétodoSUBThiago SantosLight Heavyweight BoutGlover TeixeiraBrasil-240 posibilidades +200BrasilRedondear3Hora01:48MétodoSUB
-
Heavyweight BoutAndrei ArlovskiHeavyweight BoutTanner BoserEstados Unidos+250 posibilidades -300CanadáRedondear3Hora05:00MétodoDEC
-
Bantamweight BoutBantamweight BoutVive ahoraLucha de la nocheRedondear3Hora05:00MétodoDECRaoni BarcelosBantamweight BoutKhalid TahaBrasil-360 posibilidades +300LíbanoRedondear3Hora05:00MétodoDEC
-
Featherweight BoutFeatherweight BoutVive ahoraPerformance de la nocheRedondear1Hora03:51MétodoKO/TKOGiga ChikadzeFeatherweight BoutJamey SimmonsGeorgia-700 posibilidades +500Redondear1Hora03:51MétodoKO/TKO
-
#4Women's Strawweight Bout#8#4Women's Strawweight Bout#8#4#8Vive ahoraRedondear3Hora05:00MétodoDECClaudia GadelhaWomen's Strawweight BoutYan XiaonanBrasil+140 posibilidades -160ChinaRedondear3Hora05:00MétodoDEC
Prelims
-
Middleweight BoutTrevin GilesMiddleweight BoutBevon LewisEstados Unidos-105 posibilidades -115Redondear3Hora01:26MétodoKO/TKO
-
Heavyweight BoutHeavyweight BoutVive ahoraPerformance de la nocheRedondear1Hora04:48MétodoSUBAlexandr RomanovHeavyweight BoutMarcos Rogerio de LimaMoldavia-410 posibilidades +330BrasilRedondear1Hora04:48MétodoSUB
-
Featherweight BoutDarren ElkinsFeatherweight BoutLuiz GaragorriEstados Unidos-220 posibilidades +185Redondear3Hora02:23MétodoSUB
-
Welterweight BoutMax GriffinWelterweight BoutRamiz BrahimajEstados Unidos-145 posibilidades +125KosovoRedondear3Hora02:04MétodoKO/TKO
-
Bantamweight BoutGustavo LopezBantamweight BoutAnthony Birchak- posibilidades -Redondear1Hora02:45MétodoSUB
Early Prelims
Mira la repetición
Cartelera Estelar
-
Prelims7:30 PM EST
-
Cartelera Estelar10:00 PM EST
-
Cartelera Estelar
-
Prelims7:30 PM EST
-
Cartelera Estelar10:00 PM EST
-
Prelims
Gustavo Lopez
vs
Anthony Birchak
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 02:45
Method SUB
Max Griffin
vs
Ramiz Brahimaj
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 02:04
Method KO/TKO
Darren Elkins
vs
Luiz Garagorri
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 02:23
Method SUB
Alexandr Romanov
vs
Marcos Rogerio de Lima
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 04:48
Method SUB
Trevin Giles
vs
Bevon Lewis
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 01:26
Method KO/TKO
Main
Card
Card
Claudia Gadelha
vs
Yan Xiaonan
#4
Loss
#8
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Giga Chikadze
vs
Jamey Simmons
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 03:51
Method KO/TKO
Raoni Barcelos
vs
Khalid Taha
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Andrei Arlovski
vs
Tanner Boser
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Thiago Santos
vs
Glover Teixeira
#1
Loss
#3
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 01:48
Method SUB